Juvenil 2019

Semana 1

Estadio La Fortaleza Azul
15 de Febrero de 2019, 18:00 hrs.
Guerreros Jaguar Borregos Guadalajara 27
Borregos Guadalajara Guerreros Jaguar 40
Estadio El Deshuesadero
16 de Febrero de 2019, 12:00 hrs.
Borregos Toluca Mandriles Stratford 13
Mandriles Stratford Borregos Toluca 35
Estadio Territorio Emprendedor
16 de Febrero de 2019, 12:00 hrs.
Borregos Puebla Borregos CCM 24
Borregos CCM Borregos Puebla 14
Estadio Infierno Azul
16 de Febrero de 2019, 14:00 hrs.
Guerreros COBACH Borregos Laguna 18
Borregos Laguna Guerreros COBACH 7
Estadio Borregos
16 de Febrero de 2019, 16:00 hrs.
Gators COM Borregos Querétaro 8
Borregos Querétaro Gators COM 14
Estadio Territorio Salvaje
16 de Febrero de 2019, 17:00 hrs.
Borregos PrepaTec Borregos Chihuahua 0
Borregos Chihuahua Borregos PrepaTec 34
Estadio Corral de Plástico
16 de Febrero de 2019, 17:00 hrs.
Halcones Inter Borregos CEM 48
Borregos CEM Halcones Inter 0

Semana 2

Estadio Colegio Once México
22 de Febrero de 2019, 16:00 hrs.
Borregos CSF Gators COM 7
Gators COM Borregos CSF 39
Estadio El Templo Del Gran Guerrero Jaguar
23 de Febrero de 2019, 12:00 hrs.
Borregos Laguna Guerreros Jaguar 39
Guerreros Jaguar Borregos Laguna 36
Estadio El Deshuesadero
23 de Febrero de 2019, 12:00 hrs.
Halcones Inter Mandriles Stratford 13
Mandriles Stratford Halcones Inter 14
Estadio Prepa Garza Lagüera
23 de Febrero de 2019, 15:00 hrs.
Borregos Toluca Borregos PrepaTec 42
Borregos PrepaTec Borregos Toluca 7
Estadio Olímpico Universitario
23 de Febrero de 2019, 16:00 hrs.
Borregos Chihuahua Guerreros COBACH 25
Guerreros COBACH Borregos Chihuahua 0
Estadio Corral de Plástico
23 de Febrero de 2019, 17:00 hrs.
Borregos CCM Borregos CEM 40
Borregos CEM Borregos CCM 7

Semana 3

Estadio La Congeladora
1 de Marzo de 2019, 16:00 hrs.
Borregos CCM Borregos Toluca 18
Borregos Toluca Borregos CCM 19
Estadio Territorio Emprendedor
2 de Marzo de 2019, 12:00 hrs.
Borregos Querétaro Borregos CSF 30
Borregos CSF Borregos Querétaro 13
Estadio Olímpico Universitario
2 de Marzo de 2019, 12:30 hrs.
Borregos PrepaTec Guerreros COBACH 7
Guerreros COBACH Borregos PrepaTec 20
Estadio Infierno Azul
2 de Marzo de 2019, 14:00 hrs.
Borregos Laguna Borregos Chihuahua 12
Borregos Chihuahua Borregos Laguna 17
Estadio Cráter Azul
2 de Marzo de 2019, 14:00 hrs.
Borregos Guadalajara Borregos Puebla 0
Borregos Puebla Borregos Guadalajara 45
Estadio El Nido del Halcón
2 de Marzo de 2019, 15:00 hrs.
Gators COM Halcones Inter 10
Halcones Inter Gators COM 8
Estadio Corral de Plástico
2 de Marzo de 2019, 17:00 hrs.
Guerreros Jaguar Borregos CEM 54
Borregos CEM Guerreros Jaguar 27

Semana 4

Estadio La Congeladora
8 de Marzo de 2019, 16:00 hrs.
Guerreros Jaguar Borregos Toluca 7
Borregos Toluca Guerreros Jaguar 36
Estadio Colegio Once México
9 de Marzo de 2019, 11:00 hrs.
Borregos Puebla Gators COM 19
Gators COM Borregos Puebla 36
Estadio La Fortaleza Azul
9 de Marzo de 2019, 11:00 hrs.
Guerreros COBACH Borregos Guadalajara 34
Borregos Guadalajara Guerreros COBACH 41
Estadio Territorio Emprendedor
9 de Marzo de 2019, 12:00 hrs.
Mandriles Stratford Borregos CSF 53
Borregos CSF Mandriles Stratford 0
Estadio Territorio Salvaje
9 de Marzo de 2019, 13:00 hrs.
Borregos Querétaro Borregos Chihuahua 27
Borregos Chihuahua Borregos Querétaro 28
Estadio Prepa Garza Lagüera
9 de Marzo de 2019, 15:00 hrs.
Borregos CEM Borregos PrepaTec 14
Borregos PrepaTec Borregos CEM 7
Estadio El Nido del Halcón
9 de Marzo de 2019, 15:00 hrs.
Borregos CCM Halcones Inter 6
Halcones Inter Borregos CCM 28

Semana 5

Estadio La Congeladora
15 de Marzo de 2019, 16:00 hrs.
Borregos CSF Borregos Toluca 12
Borregos Toluca Borregos CSF 14
Estadio La Fortaleza Azul
15 de Marzo de 2019, 18:00 hrs.
Gators COM Borregos Guadalajara 45
Borregos Guadalajara Gators COM 0
Estadio El Deshuesadero
16 de Marzo de 2019, 13:00 hrs.
Borregos Puebla Mandriles Stratford 7
Mandriles Stratford Borregos Puebla 35
Estadio Infierno Azul
16 de Marzo de 2019, 14:00 hrs.
Borregos Chihuahua Borregos Laguna 36
Borregos Laguna Borregos Chihuahua 27
Estadio El Templo Del Gran Guerrero Jaguar
16 de Marzo de 2019, 15:00 hrs.
Borregos PrepaTec Guerreros Jaguar 12
Guerreros Jaguar Borregos PrepaTec 37
Estadio Borregos
16 de Marzo de 2019, 16:00 hrs.
Borregos CEM Borregos Querétaro 7
Borregos Querétaro Borregos CEM 57

Semana 6

Estadio El Templo Del Gran Guerrero Jaguar
22 de Marzo de 2019, 16:00 hrs.
Borregos CCM Guerreros Jaguar 16
Guerreros Jaguar Borregos CCM 28
Estadio Corral de Plástico
22 de Marzo de 2019, 19:00 hrs.
Borregos Toluca Borregos CEM 21
Borregos CEM Borregos Toluca 7
Estadio Territorio Salvaje
22 de Marzo de 2019, 20:00 hrs.
Guerreros COBACH Borregos Chihuahua 14
Borregos Chihuahua Guerreros COBACH 21
Estadio Colegio Once México
23 de Marzo de 2019, 11:00 hrs.
Mandriles Stratford Gators COM 28
Gators COM Mandriles Stratford 20
Estadio Territorio Emprendedor
23 de Marzo de 2019, 12:00 hrs.
Borregos Guadalajara Borregos CSF 12
Borregos CSF Borregos Guadalajara 49
Estadio Cráter Azul
23 de Marzo de 2019, 14:00 hrs.
Halcones Inter Borregos Puebla 32
Borregos Puebla Halcones Inter 14
Estadio Borregos
23 de Marzo de 2019, 16:00 hrs.
Borregos Laguna Borregos Querétaro 14
Borregos Querétaro Borregos Laguna 28

Semana 7

Estadio La Fortaleza Azul
29 de Marzo de 2019, 18:00 hrs.
Borregos Querétaro Borregos Guadalajara 30
Borregos Guadalajara Borregos Querétaro 14
Estadio Infierno Azul
30 de Marzo de 2019, 13:00 hrs.
Guerreros COBACH Borregos Laguna 13
Borregos Laguna Guerreros COBACH 20
Estadio Territorio Emprendedor
30 de Marzo de 2019, 15:00 hrs.
Borregos PrepaTec Borregos CCM 3
Borregos CCM Borregos PrepaTec 42
Estadio El Nido del Halcón
2 de Abril de 2019, 12:00 hrs.
Borregos CSF Halcones Inter 0
Halcones Inter Borregos CSF 16
Estadio Cráter Azul
3 de Abril de 2019, 17:30 hrs.
Mandriles Stratford Borregos Puebla 21
Borregos Puebla Mandriles Stratford 0

Semifinal

Estadio Prepa Garza Lagüera
6 de Abril de 2019, 15:00 hrs.
Guerreros Jaguar Borregos PrepaTec 28
Borregos PrepaTec Guerreros Jaguar 21
Estadio Corral de Plástico
6 de Abril de 2019, 17:00 hrs.
Borregos CCM Borregos CEM 46
Borregos CEM Borregos CCM 7
Estadio Territorio Emprendedor
6 de Abril de 2019, 19:00 hrs.
Guerreros COBACH Borregos CSF 12
Borregos CSF Guerreros COBACH 21
Estadio Cráter Azul
7 de Abril de 2019, 11:00 hrs.
Borregos Laguna Borregos Puebla 0
Borregos Puebla Borregos Laguna 34

Final

Estadio Infierno Azul
13 de Abril de 2019, 14:00 hrs.
Guerreros COBACH Borregos Laguna 7
Borregos Laguna Guerreros COBACH 17
Estadio Campo Escamilla
13 de Abril de 2019, 15:00 hrs.
Borregos CEM Borregos PrepaTec 30
Borregos PrepaTec Borregos CEM 0